skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Aug 29
W
Rochester Coalition
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 29
L
Rochester Coalition
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 3
L
@ Minnesota Blades
The Edge Ice Arena, East Jefferson Street, Bensenville, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 3
L
@ Chicago Mission
The Edge Ice Arena, East Jefferson Street, Bensenville, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 4
L
@ Middlesex Islanders
The Edge Ice Arena, East Jefferson Street, Bensenville, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 4
W
@ Colorado Thunderbirds
The Edge Ice Arena, East Jefferson Street, Bensenville, IL, USA
Final/OT
Sun Sep 5
L
@ Colorado Thunderbirds
The Edge Ice Arena, East Jefferson Street, Bensenville, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 24
W
@ Westchester
Admiral Stockdale Arena, South Kent, CT, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
L
@ River Rats
Champions Skating Center, Progress Drive, Cromwell, CT, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
L
@ NJ Avalanche
Newington Arena, Alumni Road, Newington, CT, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 26
T
@ Yale Jr. Bulldogs
Champions Skating Center, Progress Drive, Cromwell, CT, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
L
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 3
W
Westchester
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 8
W
Colorado Rampage
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 8
L
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 9
W
CP Dynamo
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 9
W
Amherst Knights
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 10
W
Valley Forge Minutemen
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 23
L
@ Chicago Mission
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 23
L
@ Little Caesars
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 24
L
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 6
L
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 6
L
@ Little Caesars
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 7
L
@ Chicago Mission
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
W
@ Syracuse Nationals
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
T
@ Syracuse Nationals
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
@ Cleveland Barons
Barons Bus Arena, Hauserman Road, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
@ Cleveland Barons
Barons Bus Arena, Hauserman Road, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Wed Nov 24
W
@ Amherst - Q Game
Northtown Center at Amherst, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 10
L
Bishop Kearney
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
L
Bishop Kearney
Rochester Ice Center, Lyndon Road, Fairport, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 17
W
@ Nashville Jr. Predators
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 17
W
@ San Jose Jr. Sharks
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
@ Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
W
@ Belle Tire
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
Final/OT
Thu Jan 6
L
@ Northeast Wisc. Jr. Gamblers
McMorran Place Sports & Entertainment Center, McMorran Boulevard, Port Huron, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 7
W
@ Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex, Dove Road, Port Huron, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 7
L
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
McMorran Place Sports & Entertainment Center, McMorran Boulevard, Port Huron, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
L
@ Compuware
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex, Dove Road, Port Huron, MI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 11
L
@ Bishop Kearney - Q Game
Blue Cross Arena, War Memorial Square, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
T
ROCO - Q Game
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 27
T
Buffalo Regals - Q Game
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
W
Cleveland Barons
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
L
Cleveland Barons
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
W
Syracuse Nationals
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
W
Syracuse Nationals
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
W
@ Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
W
@ Nashville Jr. Predators
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
L
@ Victory Honda
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 20
W
@ Colorado Thunderbirds
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
@ Victory Honda
Barons Bus Arena, Hauserman Road, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
W
@ Esmark Stars
Barons Bus Arena, Hauserman Road, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
L
@ Cleveland Barons
Hamilton Ice Arena, Hilliard Boulevard, Rocky River, OH, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 11 -
@ Clifton Park
Northtown Center Rink 2
10:55 AM EST
Fri Mar 11 -
@ LI Gulls
Northtown Center Rink 1
7:35 PM EST
Sat Mar 12 -
@ Rochester Coalition
Northown Center Feature Rink
10:00 AM EST